Nombre Manejo Productivo
Código LU36_I
Institución

Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias y Pecuarias Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias y Pecuarias

Curso
Segundo Semestre 2022

Sección 1

  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino
  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Hector Hidalgo O. Hector Hidalgo O.
  • Jose Luis Arias B. Jose Luis Arias B.
  • Miguel Guzmán Miguel Guzmán

Sección 2

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Víctor Martínez M. Víctor Martínez M.

Sección 3

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 4

  • Iván Núñez Prado Iván Núñez Prado
  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Fernando Guillermo Fredes Martínez Fernando Guillermo Fredes Martínez
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
Segundo Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino
  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Hector Hidalgo O. Hector Hidalgo O.
  • Jose Luis Arias B. Jose Luis Arias B.
  • Miguel Guzmán Miguel Guzmán

Sección 2

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Víctor Martínez M. Víctor Martínez M.

Sección 3

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 4

  • Iván Núñez Prado Iván Núñez Prado
  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Fernando Guillermo Fredes Martínez Fernando Guillermo Fredes Martínez
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
Segundo Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Pilar Oviedo Hannig Pilar Oviedo Hannig
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 4

  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino
  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Hector Hidalgo O. Hector Hidalgo O.
  • Jose Luis Arias B. Jose Luis Arias B.
  • Miguel Guzmán Miguel Guzmán
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.

Sección 8

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Víctor Martínez M. Víctor Martínez M.
Primer Semestre 2020

Sección 1

Segundo Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino

Sección 4

  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino

Sección 8

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
Segundo Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino

Sección 4

  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino
  • Carlos Alvear S. Carlos Alvear S.
  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Hector Hidalgo O. Hector Hidalgo O.
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
Segundo Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Sergio A. Guzmán Pino Sergio A. Guzmán Pino
  • Víctor Neira R. Víctor Neira R.

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Alfredo Mackenney Alfredo Mackenney
  • Claus Kobrich Claus Kobrich
  • Cristóbal Briceño U. Cristóbal Briceño U.
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.
  • Víctor Martínez M. Víctor Martínez M.
Segundo Semestre 2016

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Jaime Figueroa H. Jaime Figueroa H.
  • Víctor Neira R. Víctor Neira R.

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Cristóbal Briceño U. Cristóbal Briceño U.
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
Segundo Semestre 2015

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Jaime Figueroa H. Jaime Figueroa H.
  • Víctor Neira R. Víctor Neira R.

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Claudia Cerda Claudia Cerda
  • Claus Kobrich Claus Kobrich
  • Cristóbal Briceño U. Cristóbal Briceño U.
  • Giorgio Castellaro G. Giorgio Castellaro G.
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
Segundo Semestre 2014

Sección 1

  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • Jaime Figueroa H. Jaime Figueroa H.
  • Víctor Neira R. Víctor Neira R.

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Claudia Cerda Claudia Cerda
  • Claus Kobrich Claus Kobrich
  • Cristóbal Briceño U. Cristóbal Briceño U.
  • Giorgio Castellaro G. Giorgio Castellaro G.
  • Jaime Palominos F. Jaime Palominos F.
  • Mario Gallardo Mario Gallardo
  • Pedro Abalos Pedro Abalos
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.
  • Víctor Martínez M. Víctor Martínez M.
Segundo Semestre 2013

Sección 1

  • E. Hernán A. Eguiluz E. Hernán A. Eguiluz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.
  • Mario Duchens A. Mario Duchens A.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.
  • Hector Hidalgo O. Hector Hidalgo O.
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
  • Mario Gallardo Mario Gallardo
  • Tamara Tadich G. Tamara Tadich G.
Segundo Semestre 2012

Sección 1

  • E. Hernán A. Eguiluz E. Hernán A. Eguiluz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 4

  • Carolina Valenzuela V. Carolina Valenzuela V.
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
Segundo Semestre 2011

Sección 1

  • E. Hernán A. Eguiluz E. Hernán A. Eguiluz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz

Sección 4

  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Benito A. González Benito A. González
Segundo Semestre 2010

Sección 1

  • E. Hernán A. Eguiluz E. Hernán A. Eguiluz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz

Sección 4

  • Claus Kobrich Claus Kobrich
  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata
Segundo Semestre 2009

Sección 1

  • E. Hernán A. Eguiluz E. Hernán A. Eguiluz
  • María Morales S. María Morales S.

Sección 3

  • Iñigo Díaz Iñigo Díaz

Sección 4

  • Marcelo Hidalgo C. Marcelo Hidalgo C.

Sección 8

  • Beatriz Zapata Beatriz Zapata