Nombre Mecánica
Código FI2001
Institución

Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas

Curso
Primavera 2022

Sección 1

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 2

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 3

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 4

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.
Otoño 2022

Sección 1

  • Macarena Domínguez V. Macarena Domínguez V.
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 2

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 3

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 4

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 5

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 6

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 7

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 8

  • Rodrigo Arias F. Rodrigo Arias F.
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
Primavera 2021

Sección 1

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 3

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 5

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.
Otoño 2021

Sección 1

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 2

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 3

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.
  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 4

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.
  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 5

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza
  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 6

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.
  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma
Primavera 2020

Sección 1

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 3

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 4

Otoño 2020

Sección 1

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.

Sección 2

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 3

  • Álvaro S. Núñez Álvaro S. Núñez

Sección 4

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 5

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 6

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.

Sección 7

  • Héctor Alarcón Héctor Alarcón
Primavera 2019

Sección 1

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes

Sección 2

  • Nicolas Vidal Silva Nicolas Vidal Silva

Sección 3

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 4

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza

Sección 5

Sección 6

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.
Otoño 2019

Sección 1

  • Patricio Aceituno G. Patricio Aceituno G.

Sección 2

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 3

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 4

  • Héctor Alarcón Héctor Alarcón

Sección 5

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.

Sección 6

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic
Primavera 2018

Sección 1

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 2

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 3

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 4

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes
Otoño 2018

Sección 1

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 2

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza

Sección 3

  • Álvaro S. Núñez Álvaro S. Núñez

Sección 4

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes

Sección 5

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 6

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 7

  • Héctor Alarcón Héctor Alarcón
Verano 2017

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Primavera 2017

Sección 1

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

Sección 3

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Otoño 2017

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 2

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 3

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza

Sección 4

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.

Sección 5

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 6

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 7

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.
Primavera 2016

Sección 1

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 2

  • Néstor Sepúlveda S. Néstor Sepúlveda S.

Sección 3

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Otoño 2016

Sección 1

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 2

  • Néstor Sepúlveda S. Néstor Sepúlveda S.

Sección 3

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.

Sección 4

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 5

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 6

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Primavera 2015

Sección 1

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

  • Néstor Sepúlveda S. Néstor Sepúlveda S.

Sección 3

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Otoño 2015

Sección 1

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

  • Andres Escala Astorquiza Andres Escala Astorquiza

Sección 3

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 4

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 5

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes

Sección 6

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 7

  • Pablo Gutiérrez M. Pablo Gutiérrez M.
Verano 2014

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Primavera 2014

Sección 1

  • Ricardo Muñoz M. Ricardo Muñoz M.

Sección 2

  • Luis Moraga J. Luis Moraga J.

Sección 3

  • Patricia Sotomayor C. Patricia Sotomayor C.

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Otoño 2014

Sección 2

  • Patricia Sotomayor C. Patricia Sotomayor C.

Sección 3

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 4

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 5

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 6

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.