Nombre Introducción a la Física Clásica
Código FI1000
Institución

Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas

Curso
Primavera 2022

Sección 1

  • Ignacio Bordeu Ignacio Bordeu
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Otoño 2022

Sección 1

  • Paulina Lira T. Paulina Lira T.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 2

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 3

  • José Mella R. José Mella R.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 4

  • Macarena Domínguez V. Macarena Domínguez V.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 5

  • Roberto Rondanelli Roberto Rondanelli
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 6

  • Simón Riquelme M. Simón Riquelme M.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 7

  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 8

  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 9

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 10

  • Macarena Muñoz G. Macarena Muñoz G.
  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar
Primavera 2021

Sección 1

  • Jocelyn Dunstan E. Jocelyn Dunstan E.
Otoño 2021

Sección 1

  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 2

  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 3

  • Marcos Flores Carrasco Marcos Flores Carrasco
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 4

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 5

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 6

  • Paulina Lira T. Paulina Lira T.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 7

  • Roberto Rondanelli Roberto Rondanelli
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 8

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 9

Primavera 2020

Sección 1

  • Fernando Lund P. Fernando Lund P.
Otoño 2020

Sección 1

  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 2

  • Roberto Rondanelli Roberto Rondanelli
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 3

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 5

  • Paulina Lira T. Paulina Lira T.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 6

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 7

  • Ángel Rincón Ángel Rincón
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 8

  • José Mella R. José Mella R.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 9

  • Rodrigo Soto B. Rodrigo Soto B.
  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.
Primavera 2019

Sección 1

  • Fernando Lund P. Fernando Lund P.
Otoño 2019

Sección 1

  • Nicolas Vidal Silva Nicolas Vidal Silva

Sección 2

  • Paulina Lira T. Paulina Lira T.

Sección 3

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.

Sección 4

  • Patricia Sotomayor C. Patricia Sotomayor C.

Sección 5

  • Maria Cordero Garayar Maria Cordero Garayar

Sección 6

  • César I. Fuentes César I. Fuentes

Sección 7

  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.

Sección 8

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.

Sección 9

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 10