GRUPO 9 1
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
FRANJOLA Sebastian; GONZALEZ Christian; JIMENEZ Christian;
LEIVA German; LEON Guillermo; OVANDO Cristobal;
PASSALACQUA Andres; PRIETO Patricio; RODRIGUEZ Francisco;
ROJAS Patricio; ROMERO Miguel; TARNOK Daniel;
VIVES Jose; ARAYA Mauricio.
LEIVA German; LEON Guillermo; OVANDO Cristobal;
PASSALACQUA Andres; PRIETO Patricio; RODRIGUEZ Francisco;
ROJAS Patricio; ROMERO Miguel; TARNOK Daniel;
VIVES Jose; ARAYA Mauricio.
GRUPO 3
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
ACEVEDO Valeria; CARRASCO Jose; CARRASCO Wilson;
ELGUETA Fabian; GUNTHER Hans; NAVARRETE Leonardo;
OSORIO Benjamin; PRIETO Carlos; RAMOS Ricardo;
REYES Diego; SOSSDORF Daniela.
ELGUETA Fabian; GUNTHER Hans; NAVARRETE Leonardo;
OSORIO Benjamin; PRIETO Carlos; RAMOS Ricardo;
REYES Diego; SOSSDORF Daniela.
GRUPO 4
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
CERDA David; CUEVAS Felipe; GARRIDO Guillermo;
LEON Daniela; MARTINI Sebastian; MUÑOZ Manuel;
MUÑOZ Paula; RAMIREZ Ricardo; SALAZAR Esteban;
VALLEJOS M. Cristina; LIENDO Francisca.
LEON Daniela; MARTINI Sebastian; MUÑOZ Manuel;
MUÑOZ Paula; RAMIREZ Ricardo; SALAZAR Esteban;
VALLEJOS M. Cristina; LIENDO Francisca.
GRUPO 5
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
CUEVAS Gabriel; DIAZ Gonzalo; HADAD Cristian;
MARDONES Gabriel; MENDEZ Alvaro; MIRA Felipe;
OLIVA Sebastian; ROMERO Miguel; SOLIS Gonzalo;
VALDES Rodrigo.
MARDONES Gabriel; MENDEZ Alvaro; MIRA Felipe;
OLIVA Sebastian; ROMERO Miguel; SOLIS Gonzalo;
VALDES Rodrigo.
GRUPO 6
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
CASTILLO Linda; DIAZ Christian; GUTIERREZ Sebastian;
INOSTROZA Rodrigo; LOPEZ Francisca; NALDA Jose;
SAAVEDRA Diego; SAN MARTIN Francisco; VASQUEZ Emiliano;
YAÑEZ Gonzalo; MILANI Francesca; MARIN Jorge.
INOSTROZA Rodrigo; LOPEZ Francisca; NALDA Jose;
SAAVEDRA Diego; SAN MARTIN Francisco; VASQUEZ Emiliano;
YAÑEZ Gonzalo; MILANI Francesca; MARIN Jorge.
GRUPO 7
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
ARGANDOÑA Claudio; DHARMAWIDJAJA Jorge; ECHEVERRIA Fco.;
GARRIDO Daniel; MONTECINOS Nicolas; NIFURI Felipe;
OLIVARES Pablo; ORELLANA Camila; PACHECO Carolina;
SANCHEZ Marco; TORRES Cesar; LEON Nicolas;
KISILIUK Alejandro; HIP Pia.
GARRIDO Daniel; MONTECINOS Nicolas; NIFURI Felipe;
OLIVARES Pablo; ORELLANA Camila; PACHECO Carolina;
SANCHEZ Marco; TORRES Cesar; LEON Nicolas;
KISILIUK Alejandro; HIP Pia.
GRUPO 8
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
BASTARRICA Gustavo; CONTRERAS Gonzalo; CORNEJO Marco;
GAETE Cristobal; GARCIA Claudia; GOMEZ Gustavo;
GUZMAN Monica; INOSTROZA Marco; MARIPANGUI Jose;
MIRANDA Christian; OTAROLA Ines; ROBINSON Maria;
GAETE Cristobal; GARCIA Claudia; GOMEZ Gustavo;
GUZMAN Monica; INOSTROZA Marco; MARIPANGUI Jose;
MIRANDA Christian; OTAROLA Ines; ROBINSON Maria;
GRUPO 10 1
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
CLAUDE Francisco; CONTRERAS Andres; GIBSON Pablo;
HERNANDEZ Fernando; JOFRE Cristobal; KALTWASSER Gustavo;
LOZANO Christine; SABAJ Ivana; SANCHEZ Carlos;
SCHNEUER Diego; TORRES Magin; VEGA Gabriel;
VEGA Diego; WATT Keith.
HERNANDEZ Fernando; JOFRE Cristobal; KALTWASSER Gustavo;
LOZANO Christine; SABAJ Ivana; SANCHEZ Carlos;
SCHNEUER Diego; TORRES Magin; VEGA Gabriel;
VEGA Diego; WATT Keith.
GRUPO 1
Jaime Gonzalez E. 10 Ago 200410/08/04 a las 00:00 hrs.2004-08-10 00:00:10
ANDAUR Diego; ARACENA Patricio; BASCUÑAN Felipe;
CAMPOS Roberto; FUNES Jean; GRAELLS Eduardo;
MADRID Rodrigo; PEREZ Andres; QUILODRAN Alexis;
ROJAS Raul; VARAS Roberto; CONTRERAS Juan.
CAMPOS Roberto; FUNES Jean; GRAELLS Eduardo;
MADRID Rodrigo; PEREZ Andres; QUILODRAN Alexis;
ROJAS Raul; VARAS Roberto; CONTRERAS Juan.