Nombre Proceso de Titulación II
Código PERI24
Institución

Instituto de la Comunicación e Imagen Instituto de la Comunicación e Imagen

Curso
Segundo Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Andrea Hoare Andrea Hoare

Sección 2

  • Andrea Hoare Andrea Hoare

Sección 3

  • Lorena Antezana B. Lorena Antezana B.

Sección 4

  • Eduardo Santa Cruz A. Eduardo Santa Cruz A.

Sección 5

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 6

  • Ana Castillo H. Ana Castillo H.

Sección 7

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 8

  • Lorena Antezana B. Lorena Antezana B.

Sección 9

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 10

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 11

  • Lorena Antezana B. Lorena Antezana B.

Sección 12

  • Claudio Salinas M. Claudio Salinas M.

Sección 13

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 14

  • Ximena Póo F. Ximena Póo F.

Sección 15

  • Cristian Cabalin Cristian Cabalin

Sección 16

  • Claudia Lagos Lira Claudia Lagos Lira

Sección 17

  • Pascale Bonnefoy Miralles Pascale Bonnefoy Miralles

Sección 18

  • Eduardo Santa Cruz A. Eduardo Santa Cruz A.

Sección 19

  • Karla Palma M. Karla Palma M.

Sección 20

  • L. Ricardo B. L. Ricardo B.

Sección 21

  • Ana Castillo H. Ana Castillo H.

Sección 22

  • Pablo Marín C. Pablo Marín C.

Sección 23

  • L. Ricardo B. L. Ricardo B.

Sección 24

  • Alejandra Carmona López Alejandra Carmona López

Sección 25

  • Alejandra Carmona López Alejandra Carmona López

Sección 26

  • Carolina Muñoz Castillo Carolina Muñoz Castillo

Sección 27

  • Carolina Muñoz Castillo Carolina Muñoz Castillo

Sección 28

  • Carolina Muñoz Castillo Carolina Muñoz Castillo

Sección 29

  • María Silva B. María Silva B.

Sección 30

  • Carolina Trejo V. Carolina Trejo V.

Sección 31

  • L. Ricardo B. L. Ricardo B.

Sección 32

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.

Sección 33

  • Maria Dominguez S. Maria Dominguez S.

Sección 34

  • María Olivia Mönckeberg P. María Olivia Mönckeberg P.

Sección 35

  • María Olivia Mönckeberg P. María Olivia Mönckeberg P.

Sección 36

  • Karla Palma M. Karla Palma M.

Sección 37

  • Tania Tamayo G. Tania Tamayo G.

Sección 38

  • Tania Tamayo G. Tania Tamayo G.

Sección 39

  • Pablo Marín C. Pablo Marín C.

Sección 40

  • Dino Pancani C. Dino Pancani C.

Sección 41

  • Karla Palma M. Karla Palma M.

Sección 42

  • Patricia Peña M. Patricia Peña M.

Sección 43

  • Patricia Peña M. Patricia Peña M.

Sección 44

  • Dino Pancani C. Dino Pancani C.

Sección 45

  • Maria Dominguez S. Maria Dominguez S.

Sección 46

  • Carolina Muñoz Castillo Carolina Muñoz Castillo

Sección 47

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.

Sección 48

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.

Sección 49

  • Claudia Villagran Muñoz Claudia Villagran Muñoz

Sección 50

  • Claudia Villagran Muñoz Claudia Villagran Muñoz

Sección 51

  • Carolina Muñoz Castillo Carolina Muñoz Castillo

Sección 52

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.

Sección 54

  • Alejandra Carmona López Alejandra Carmona López

Sección 55

  • Alejandra Carmona López Alejandra Carmona López

Sección 56

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.

Sección 57

  • Laureano Checa Laureano Checa

Sección 58

  • Tania Tamayo G. Tania Tamayo G.

Sección 59

  • Hans Mulchi B. Hans Mulchi B.

Sección 60

  • Pablo Marín C. Pablo Marín C.

Sección 61

  • María Olivia Mönckeberg P. María Olivia Mönckeberg P.

Sección 62

  • Pablo Marín C. Pablo Marín C.

Sección 63

  • Hans Stange M. Hans Stange M.
Primer Semestre 2018

Sección 1

Sección 2