-
Cartes_Gonzalez_Ulloa_entrega n2 22 Nov 202322/11/23 a las 13:43 hrs.2023-11-22 13:43:22
Mauricio González H.
-
Campos_Koller_Zambrano_Revista 20 Nov 202320/11/23 a las 23:54 hrs.2023-11-20 23:54:20
Bárbara Andrea Zambrano Villalón
-
Acuña_Garrido_Tapia_Revista 20 Nov 202320/11/23 a las 19:23 hrs.2023-11-20 19:23:20
Francisca Acuña J.
-
Fredes_Rupayan_Trepiana_Revista 20 Nov 202320/11/23 a las 18:27 hrs.2023-11-20 18:27:20
Ignacia Rupayán M.
-
García_Menzenbach_Quiroga_Revista.pdf 20 Nov 202320/11/23 a las 18:19 hrs.2023-11-20 18:19:20
Almendra Quiroga S.
-
ARQ CRITICAS entrega n2.pdf 20 Nov 202320/11/23 a las 10:24 hrs.2023-11-20 10:24:20
Mauricio González H.
-
Grupo Entrega 2 26 Oct 202326/10/23 a las 13:21 hrs.2023-10-26 13:21:26
Domingo Ulloa
-
Grupos entrega 2 25 Oct 202325/10/23 a las 16:05 hrs.2023-10-25 16:05:25
Maite Trepiana S.
-
Grupo entrega 2 25 Oct 202325/10/23 a las 12:55 hrs.2023-10-25 12:55:25
Joseph Campos
-
Grupo Entrega 2 25 Oct 202325/10/23 a las 12:29 hrs.2023-10-25 12:29:25
Almendra Quiroga S.
-
Grupo entrega 2 25 Oct 202325/10/23 a las 11:28 hrs.2023-10-25 11:28:25
Francisca Acuña J.
-
Pauta Revista de la Posmodernidad_ Arq Críticas 2° S 2023.pdf 25 Oct 202325/10/23 a las 10:54 hrs.2023-10-25 10:54:25
Raúl Rojas B.
-
Museo Guggenheim_Acuña_Garrido_Tapia 29 Sep 202329/09/23 a las 23:59 hrs.2023-09-29 23:59:29
Francisca Acuña J.
-
Museo de arte romano_Campos_Koller_Zambrano 29 Sep 202329/09/23 a las 23:18 hrs.2023-09-29 23:18:29
Bárbara Andrea Zambrano Villalón
-
Instituto_Salk_Fredes_Rupayan_Trepiana 29 Sep 202329/09/23 a las 23:02 hrs.2023-09-29 23:02:29
Maite Trepiana S.
-
Centro Wexner_Grupo 6.pdf 29 Sep 202329/09/23 a las 22:26 hrs.2023-09-29 22:26:29
Almendra Quiroga S.
-
Entrega_Cartes_Gonzalez_Ulloa.pdf 29 Sep 202329/09/23 a las 22:05 hrs.2023-09-29 22:05:29
Abraham Cartes H.
-
Textos.zip 20 Sep 202320/09/23 a las 12:40 hrs.2023-09-20 12:40:20
Raúl Rojas B.
-
Grupo 5 Sep 202305/09/23 a las 22:18 hrs.2023-09-05 22:18:05
Hannah Menzenbach
-
Grupo 2 Sep 202302/09/23 a las 17:06 hrs.2023-09-02 17:06:02
Almendra Quiroga S.
-
Grupo 31 Ago 202331/08/23 a las 19:23 hrs.2023-08-31 19:23:31
Joseph Campos
-
Grupo 31 Ago 202331/08/23 a las 19:17 hrs.2023-08-31 19:17:31
Maite Trepiana S.
-
Grupo 31 Ago 202331/08/23 a las 19:13 hrs.2023-08-31 19:13:31
Karen Garrido E.
-
Grupo 31 Ago 202331/08/23 a las 19:05 hrs.2023-08-31 19:05:31
Domingo Ulloa
-
Pauta Debates Arq Críticas FAU 2°S 2023.pdf 31 Ago 202331/08/23 a las 12:16 hrs.2023-08-31 12:16:31
Raúl Rojas B.