-
Nota Final 14 Ene 201914/01/19 a las 12:02 hrs.2019-01-14 12:02:14
Gonzalo Arze A.
-
Re (3): Clases hoy 10 Ene 201910/01/19 a las 10:25 hrs.2019-01-10 10:25:10
Josefa Velasquez T.
-
Re (2): Clases hoy 10 Ene 201910/01/19 a las 10:25 hrs.2019-01-10 10:25:10
Cristóbal Barra Cisterna
-
Re (1): Clases hoy 10 Ene 201910/01/19 a las 10:25 hrs.2019-01-10 10:25:10
M. Paz Yolin Joglar
-
Clases hoy 10 Ene 201910/01/19 a las 10:25 hrs.2019-01-10 10:25:10
Odette Rossel A.
-
Calificaciones Finales MyPU - 2do. Semestre 2018.pdf 9 Ene 201909/01/19 a las 11:31 hrs.2019-01-09 11:31:09
Gonzalo Arze A.
-
2_Entrega 1+2+3_Amigo_Armijo_Gonzalez_Lee.pdf 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 19:22 hrs.2019-01-08 19:22:08
Almendra Armijo
-
Calificaciones Actividad 6 - Ensayo recuperativo.pdf 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 18:33 hrs.2019-01-08 18:33:08
Gonzalo Arze A.
-
Calificaciones Entrega 3.pdf 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 17:20 hrs.2019-01-08 17:20:08
Gonzalo Arze A.
-
8_Entrega_1+2+3_Casanova_Rossel_Teuber_Vicencio.rar 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 16:52 hrs.2019-01-08 16:52:08
Wildo Vicencio H.
-
Entrega_1+2+3_Ferreyra_Soto_Velasquez_Yolin.pdf 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 16:31 hrs.2019-01-08 16:31:08
Vanessa A. Soto Acuña
-
12_Entrega 1+2+3_Gallegos_Gonzalez_Lagos.pptx 8 Ene 201908/01/19 a las 16:27 hrs.2019-01-08 16:27:08
Pablo Gallegos A.
-
9_Entrega 1 2 3_Araya_Barra_Núñez_Oñate.pptx 4 Ene 201904/01/19 a las 12:26 hrs.2019-01-04 12:26:04
David Núñez B.
-
4_entrega1 2 3_Consigliere_Reyes_Zderich_Tello.pptx 4 Ene 201904/01/19 a las 02:06 hrs.2019-01-04 02:06:04
Álvaro Tello P.
-
2_Entrega1 2 3_Amigo_Armijo_Gonzalez_Lee 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 23:38 hrs.2019-01-03 23:38:03
Yu Tsen Lee
-
5_Entrega_3_Renis_Silva.pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 23:10 hrs.2019-01-03 23:10:03
Dominique Renis B.
-
6_Entregas 1 2 3_Jorquera_Valencia .pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 22:32 hrs.2019-01-03 22:32:03
Natalia Valencia Acuña
-
6_Entrega 3_Jorquera_Valencia .pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 22:07 hrs.2019-01-03 22:07:03
Natalia Valencia Acuña
-
12_Entrega3_Gallegos_Gonzalez_Lagos.pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 21:15 hrs.2019-01-03 21:15:03
Pablo Gallegos A.
-
7_Entregas_1+2+3_Ponta_Latorre_Rodríguez.pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 16:37 hrs.2019-01-03 16:37:03
Franco Ponta A.
-
3_Entrega3_Baeza_Ogrodnik_Pizarro_Reyes.pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 15:58 hrs.2019-01-03 15:58:03
Teresa Reyes
-
11_Entrega3_Barra_Campan_Fernandez_Flores_.pptx 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 14:50 hrs.2019-01-03 14:50:03
Anastasia Campan
-
Entrega_3_Ferreyra_Soto_Velasquez_Yolin.pdf 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 14:38 hrs.2019-01-03 14:38:03
Vanessa A. Soto Acuña
-
8_Entrega 3_Casanova_Rossel_Teuber_Vicencio 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 14:22 hrs.2019-01-03 14:22:03
Catalina Teuber L.
-
10_Entrega 1, 2 y 3_Adonis_Aubele_Bustos_Salas.pdf 3 Ene 201903/01/19 a las 13:50 hrs.2019-01-03 13:50:03
Lisette Bustos C.