Nombre Tesis o AFE (Proyecto)
Código MECC000
Institución

Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Facultad de Ciencias Sociales

Curso
Segundo Semestre 2022

Sección 1

Sección 2

Sección 3

Sección 4

Sección 5

Sección 6

Sección 7

Sección 8

Sección 9

Sección 10

Sección 11

Sección 12

Sección 13

Sección 14

Sección 15

Sección 16

Sección 17

Sección 18

Sección 19

Sección 20

Sección 21

Sección 22

Sección 23

Sección 24

Sección 25

Sección 26

Sección 27

Sección 28

Sección 29

Sección 30

Sección 31

Sección 32

Sección 33

Sección 34

Sección 35

Sección 36

Sección 37

Sección 38

Segundo Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Monica Llaña M. Monica Llaña M.

Sección 2

  • Victor M. Martinez R. Victor M. Martinez R.

Sección 3

  • Susan Sanhueza Susan Sanhueza

Sección 4

  • Susan Sanhueza Susan Sanhueza
Primer Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Daniel Johnson Mardones Daniel Johnson Mardones

Sección 2

  • Manuel Silva A. Manuel Silva A.

Sección 3

  • Hugo Torres C. Hugo Torres C.

Sección 4

  • Ximena Azua R. Ximena Azua R.

Sección 5

  • Hugo Torres C. Hugo Torres C.

Sección 6

  • Daniel Johnson Mardones Daniel Johnson Mardones

Sección 7

  • Valeria Herrera F. Valeria Herrera F.

Sección 8

  • Marcelo Pérez P. Marcelo Pérez P.

Sección 9

  • Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson

Sección 10

  • Mónica Manhey M. Mónica Manhey M.

Sección 11

  • María Flórez P. María Flórez P.

Sección 12

  • Verónica Gallegos A. Verónica Gallegos A.

Sección 13

  • Pablo Lopez A. Pablo Lopez A.

Sección 14

  • Zulema Serrano E. Zulema Serrano E.

Sección 15

  • Susan Sanhueza Susan Sanhueza

Sección 16

  • Marcelo Pérez P. Marcelo Pérez P.

Sección 17

  • Mónica Manhey M. Mónica Manhey M.
  • Paulina Chávez Ibarra Paulina Chávez Ibarra

Sección 18

  • Pablo Lopez A. Pablo Lopez A.

Sección 19

  • Victor M. Martinez R. Victor M. Martinez R.

Sección 20

  • María Flórez P. María Flórez P.

Sección 21

  • Ximena Azua R. Ximena Azua R.
Segundo Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Zulema Serrano E. Zulema Serrano E.

Sección 2

  • Manuel Silva A. Manuel Silva A.

Sección 3

  • Pablo Lopez A. Pablo Lopez A.

Sección 4

  • Monica Llaña M. Monica Llaña M.

Sección 5

  • Verónica Gallegos A. Verónica Gallegos A.

Sección 6

  • Johanna Camacho Johanna Camacho

Sección 7

  • Manuel Silva A. Manuel Silva A.

Sección 8

  • Fabiola Maldonado G. Fabiola Maldonado G.

Sección 9

  • Fabiola Maldonado G. Fabiola Maldonado G.

Sección 10

  • Mónica Manhey M. Mónica Manhey M.

Sección 11

  • Marcelo Pérez P. Marcelo Pérez P.

Sección 12

  • Marcelo Pérez P. Marcelo Pérez P.

Sección 13

  • Christian Miranda J. Christian Miranda J.

Sección 14

  • Daniel Johnson Mardones Daniel Johnson Mardones

Sección 15

  • Hugo Torres C. Hugo Torres C.

Sección 16

  • Monica Llaña M. Monica Llaña M.

Sección 17

  • Germán Rozas O. Germán Rozas O.

Sección 18

  • Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson

Sección 19

  • Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson Rodrigo Sánchez Edmonson

Sección 20

  • Rodrigo Sánchez R. Rodrigo Sánchez R.

Sección 21

  • María Flórez P. María Flórez P.

Sección 22

  • María Flórez P. María Flórez P.

Sección 23

  • Daniel Johnson Mardones Daniel Johnson Mardones

Sección 24

  • Hugo Torres C. Hugo Torres C.

Sección 25

  • Hugo Torres C. Hugo Torres C.

Sección 26

  • Pablo Valdivieso T. Pablo Valdivieso T.

Sección 27

  • Ximena Azua R. Ximena Azua R.

Sección 28

  • Manuel Silva A. Manuel Silva A.

Sección 29

  • Victor M. Martinez R. Victor M. Martinez R.
Primer Semestre 2020

Sección 2

Sección 3

Sección 4

Sección 5

Sección 6

Sección 7

Sección 8

Sección 9