Nombre Tesis (Proyecto)
Código MCS000
Institución

Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Facultad de Ciencias Sociales

Curso
Primer Semestre 2022

Sección 1

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.

Sección 2

  • Pablo Cottet S. Pablo Cottet S.

Sección 3

  • Manuel Garretón Merino Manuel Garretón Merino

Sección 4

  • Juan Castillo V. Juan Castillo V.

Sección 5

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni
Segundo Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Sofía Donoso Sofía Donoso

Sección 2

  • Emmanuelle Barozet Emmanuelle Barozet
Primer Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Marisol Facuse M. Marisol Facuse M.

Sección 2

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni

Sección 3

  • Octavio Avendaño P. Octavio Avendaño P.

Sección 4

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 5

  • Karina Navarro Karina Navarro

Sección 6

  • Octavio Avendaño P. Octavio Avendaño P.

Sección 7

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.

Sección 8

  • Miguel Urrutia F. Miguel Urrutia F.

Sección 9

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 10

  • Marisol Facuse M. Marisol Facuse M.

Sección 11

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 12

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.

Sección 13

  • Catalina Arteaga Catalina Arteaga

Sección 14

  • Rodrigo Asun I. Rodrigo Asun I.

Sección 15

  • Fernando Campos M. Fernando Campos M.

Sección 16

  • Nicolás Angelcos G. Nicolás Angelcos G.

Sección 17

  • Fernando Campos M. Fernando Campos M.

Sección 18

  • Carlos Ruiz E. Carlos Ruiz E.

Sección 19

  • Juan Castillo V. Juan Castillo V.

Sección 20

  • Juan Castillo V. Juan Castillo V.

Sección 21

  • Juan Castillo V. Juan Castillo V.
Primer Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 2

  • Silvia Ana Maria Lamadrid Álvarez Silvia Ana Maria Lamadrid Álvarez

Sección 3

  • Pablo Cottet S. Pablo Cottet S.

Sección 4

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 5

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.

Sección 6

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 7

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 8

  • Carlos Ruiz E. Carlos Ruiz E.

Sección 9

  • Nicolás Angelcos G. Nicolás Angelcos G.

Sección 10

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni

Sección 11

  • Juan Opazo M. Juan Opazo M.

Sección 12

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 13

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 14

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 15

  • Octavio Avendaño P. Octavio Avendaño P.

Sección 16

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 17

Sección 18

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 19

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 20

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni

Sección 21

Sección 22

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 23

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 24

  • Catalina Arteaga Catalina Arteaga

Sección 25

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 26

  • María Emilia Tijoux M. María Emilia Tijoux M.

Sección 27

  • Pablo Cottet S. Pablo Cottet S.

Sección 28

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni
Segundo Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • Manuel Garretón Merino Manuel Garretón Merino

Sección 2

  • María Emilia Tijoux M. María Emilia Tijoux M.

Sección 3

  • María Emilia Tijoux M. María Emilia Tijoux M.

Sección 4

  • Catalina Arteaga Catalina Arteaga

Sección 5

  • Rodrigo Asun I. Rodrigo Asun I.

Sección 6

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 7

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 8

  • Carlos Ruiz E. Carlos Ruiz E.

Sección 9

  • Pablo Cottet S. Pablo Cottet S.

Sección 10

  • Catalina Arteaga Catalina Arteaga

Sección 11

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 12

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.

Sección 13

  • Luis Bahamondes G. Luis Bahamondes G.

Sección 14

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 15

  • Andrea Greibe K. Andrea Greibe K.
Primer Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.

Sección 2

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni
Segundo Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • Cristián Bellei Cristián Bellei

Sección 2

  • Emmanuelle Barozet Emmanuelle Barozet

Sección 3

  • Claudio Duarte Q. Claudio Duarte Q.

Sección 4

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.

Sección 5

  • Emmanuelle Barozet Emmanuelle Barozet

Sección 6

  • Rodrigo Figueroa V. Rodrigo Figueroa V.

Sección 7

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.

Sección 8

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.

Sección 9

  • Manuel Canales Manuel Canales

Sección 10

  • Nicolás Angelcos G. Nicolás Angelcos G.

Sección 11

  • Miguel Urrutia F. Miguel Urrutia F.

Sección 12

  • Emmanuelle Barozet Emmanuelle Barozet

Sección 13

  • Andrea Peroni Andrea Peroni
Primer Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • María Emilia Tijoux M. María Emilia Tijoux M.

Sección 2

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.
Segundo Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • Pablo Cottet S. Pablo Cottet S.

Sección 2

  • Miguel Urrutia F. Miguel Urrutia F.

Sección 3

  • Giorgio Boccardo B. Giorgio Boccardo B.

Sección 4

  • Omar Aguilar N. Omar Aguilar N.