Nombre Tesis Magíster Ciencias Matemáticas
Código POST0096
Institución

Facultad de Ciencias Facultad de Ciencias

Curso
Segundo Semestre 2023

Sección 1

  • Gonzalo Robledo V. Gonzalo Robledo V.
  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Juan Pozo V. Juan Pozo V.
  • Sergei Trofimchuk Sergei Trofimchuk

Sección 2

  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Eduardo Friedman R. Eduardo Friedman R.
  • Sebastian Herrero M. Sebastian Herrero M.
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 3

  • Juan Pozo V. Juan Pozo V.
  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Verónica Poblete O. Verónica Poblete O.
Primer Semestre 2022

Sección 1

  • Nicolás Libedinsky Nicolás Libedinsky
  • Cristóbal Rivas E. Cristóbal Rivas E.
  • Jorge Soto Andrade Jorge Soto Andrade
  • Juan Pozo V. Juan Pozo V.
Segundo Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
  • Anita Rojas Anita Rojas
  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 2

  • Alvaro Castañeda G. Alvaro Castañeda G.
  • Gonzalo Robledo V. Gonzalo Robledo V.
  • Nelda Jaque Tamblay Nelda Jaque Tamblay
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 3

  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Cristián González A. Cristián González A.
  • Luis Arenas C. Luis Arenas C.
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Segundo Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Rolando Pomareda Rolando Pomareda
  • Alicia Labra Alicia Labra
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 2

  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Eduardo Friedman R. Eduardo Friedman R.
  • Luis Arenas C. Luis Arenas C.
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 3

  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
  • Anita Rojas Anita Rojas
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Primer Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Marius Mantoiu Marius Mantoiu
  • Álvaro Castañeda C. Álvaro Castañeda C.
  • Giuseppe de Nittis Giuseppe de Nittis
Segundo Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • Gonzalo Robledo V. Gonzalo Robledo V.
  • Manuel Pinto J. Manuel Pinto J.
  • Verónica Poblete O. Verónica Poblete O.
Primer Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • Anita Rojas R. Anita Rojas R.
  • Antonio Behn Antonio Behn
  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Segundo Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • Anita Rojas R. Anita Rojas R.
  • Giancarlo Lucchini A. Giancarlo Lucchini A.
  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
Primer Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • Eduardo Friedman R. Eduardo Friedman R.
  • Luis Arenas C. Luis Arenas C.
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Segundo Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • Anita Rojas R. Anita Rojas R.
  • Antonio Behn Antonio Behn
  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.

Sección 2

  • Anita Rojas R. Anita Rojas R.
  • Robert Auffarth Robert Auffarth
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Primer Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • Eduardo Friedman R. Eduardo Friedman R.
  • Jorge Soto Andrade Jorge Soto Andrade
  • Marius Mantoiu Marius Mantoiu
  • Yves Martín G. Yves Martín G.
Primer Semestre 2016

Sección 1

  • Alicia Labra Alicia Labra
  • Anita Rojas Anita Rojas
  • Antonio Behn Antonio Behn
  • Manuel Arenas C. Manuel Arenas C.