Nombre Electromagnetismo
Código FI2002
Institución

Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas Facultad de Cs. Físicas y Matemáticas

Curso
Primavera 2022

Sección 1

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 2

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 3

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 4

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 5

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 6

  • Héctor Alarcón Héctor Alarcón
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 7

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
Otoño 2022

Sección 1

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 2

  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 3

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Primavera 2021

Sección 1

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 2

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 3

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 4

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 5

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 6

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 7

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 8

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
Otoño 2021

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 2

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 3

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Primavera 2020

Sección 1

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 2

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 3

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 4

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 5

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 6

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 7

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Otoño 2020

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 2

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.

Sección 3

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.

Sección 4

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.
Primavera 2019

Sección 1

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 2

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 3

  • Juvenal Letelier Juvenal Letelier

Sección 4

  • Rodrigo Arias F. Rodrigo Arias F.

Sección 5

  • Walter Max-Moerbeck A. Walter Max-Moerbeck A.

Sección 6

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic
Otoño 2019

Sección 1

  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.

Sección 2

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 3

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 4

  • Nicolas Vidal Silva Nicolas Vidal Silva
Primavera 2018

Sección 1

  • Nelson Zamorano H. Nelson Zamorano H.

Sección 2

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 3

  • Luis Vargas Díaz Luis Vargas Díaz

Sección 4

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.

Sección 5

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 6

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 7

  • Boris Chornik A. Boris Chornik A.
Otoño 2018

Sección 1

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 2

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 3

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.

Sección 4

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 5

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
Verano 2017

Sección 1

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza
Primavera 2017

Sección 1

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 2

  • Boris Chornik A. Boris Chornik A.

Sección 3

  • Luis Vargas Díaz Luis Vargas Díaz

Sección 4

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 5

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.

Sección 6

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 7

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.

Sección 8

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
Otoño 2017

Sección 1

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone

Sección 2

  • Alberto Faraggi U. Alberto Faraggi U.

Sección 3

  • Daniela Mancilla A. Daniela Mancilla A.

Sección 4

  • Andrés Meza Andrés Meza

Sección 5

  • Matías Montesinos A. Matías Montesinos A.
Primavera 2016

Sección 1

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 2

  • Luis Vargas Díaz Luis Vargas Díaz

Sección 3

  • Boris Chornik A. Boris Chornik A.

Sección 4

  • Gonzalo A. Palma Gonzalo A. Palma

Sección 5

  • Francisco Brieva Francisco Brieva

Sección 6

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Otoño 2016

Sección 1

  • Simón Casassus M. Simón Casassus M.

Sección 2

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.

Sección 3

  • Diana Dulic Diana Dulic

Sección 4

  • Domenico Sapone Domenico Sapone
Primavera 2015

Sección 1

  • Luis Vargas Díaz Luis Vargas Díaz

Sección 2

  • Boris Chornik A. Boris Chornik A.

Sección 3

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.

Sección 4

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic

Sección 5

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.

Sección 6

  • Matías Montesinos A. Matías Montesinos A.
Otoño 2015

Sección 1

  • Victor Fuenzalida E. Victor Fuenzalida E.

Sección 2

  • Álvaro S. Núñez Álvaro S. Núñez
  • Victor Fuenzalida E. Victor Fuenzalida E.

Sección 3

  • Mario Riquelme H. Mario Riquelme H.
  • Victor Fuenzalida E. Victor Fuenzalida E.

Sección 4

  • Matías Montesinos A. Matías Montesinos A.
  • Victor Fuenzalida E. Victor Fuenzalida E.
Verano 2014

Sección 1

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.
Primavera 2014

Sección 1

  • Boris Chornik A. Boris Chornik A.

Sección 2

  • Luis Vargas Díaz Luis Vargas Díaz

Sección 3

  • Marcel Clerc G. Marcel Clerc G.

Sección 4

  • Simón Casassus M. Simón Casassus M.

Sección 5

  • Patricio Cordero Simunovic Patricio Cordero Simunovic
Otoño 2014

Sección 1

  • Simón Casassus M. Simón Casassus M.

Sección 2

  • Hugo Arellano S. Hugo Arellano S.

Sección 3

  • Luis Moraga J. Luis Moraga J.

Sección 4

  • Edson Carquin Edson Carquin

Sección 5

  • Claudio Falcon B. Claudio Falcon B.
Primavera 2013

Sección 6

  • Claudio Romero Z. Claudio Romero Z.