Nombre Unidad de Investigación
Código QC880
Institución

Facultad de Ciencias Facultad de Ciencias

Curso
Segundo Semestre 2022

Sección 1

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.
Primer Semestre 2022

Sección 1

  • Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria

Sección 2

  • Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria

Sección 3

  • Laura Tamayo Laura Tamayo

Sección 4

  • Laura Tamayo Laura Tamayo

Sección 5

  • Laura Tamayo Laura Tamayo

Sección 6

  • Carlos R. Rojas Romo Carlos R. Rojas Romo

Sección 7

  • Carlos Manzano Carlos Manzano

Sección 8

  • Fallon Nacaratte G. Fallon Nacaratte G.
  • Álvaro Aliaga Cerón Álvaro Aliaga Cerón

Sección 9

  • Carlos R. Rojas Romo Carlos R. Rojas Romo

Sección 10

  • Paul Jara V. Paul Jara V.
  • Nataly Silva G. Nataly Silva G.

Sección 11

  • Boris Weiss L. Boris Weiss L.

Sección 12

  • Paul Jara V. Paul Jara V.
  • Nataly Silva G. Nataly Silva G.

Sección 13

  • Marcela Urzúa A. Marcela Urzúa A.
Segundo Semestre 2021

Sección 1

Sección 2

Sección 3

  • Claudio González R. Claudio González R.
  • Richard Toro Richard Toro

Sección 4

  • Marcela Urzúa A. Marcela Urzúa A.
Primer Semestre 2021

Sección 1

  • Carlos Cárdenas Carlos Cárdenas
  • Fernando Mendizabal E. Fernando Mendizabal E.
  • Patricio Fuentealba R. Patricio Fuentealba R.

Sección 2

  • Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria

Sección 3

  • Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria Juan Sebastián Gómez Jeria

Sección 4

  • Richard Toro Richard Toro

Sección 5

  • Carlos R. Rojas Romo Carlos R. Rojas Romo

Sección 6

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.
  • Nicolas Yutronic S. Nicolas Yutronic S.

Sección 7

  • Carlos R. Rojas Romo Carlos R. Rojas Romo

Sección 8

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 9

  • Susan Lühr S. Susan Lühr S.

Sección 10

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.
  • Rodrigo Ormazábal T. Rodrigo Ormazábal T.

Sección 11

  • Susan Lühr S. Susan Lühr S.

Sección 12

  • Susan Lühr S. Susan Lühr S.

Sección 13

  • María C. Rojas María C. Rojas

Sección 14

  • Manuel Leiva G. Manuel Leiva G.
  • Richard Toro Richard Toro

Sección 15

  • Antonio Galdamez S. Antonio Galdamez S.

Sección 16

  • Antonio Galdamez S. Antonio Galdamez S.

Sección 17

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.
  • Rodrigo Ormazábal T. Rodrigo Ormazábal T.
Segundo Semestre 2020

Sección 1

Sección 2

  • Fernando Mendizabal E. Fernando Mendizabal E.
Primer Semestre 2020

Sección 1

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 2

  • Bruce Cassels N. Bruce Cassels N.

Sección 3

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.

Sección 4

  • Paul Jara V. Paul Jara V.

Sección 5

  • Carlos Manzano Carlos Manzano
Segundo Semestre 2019

Sección 1

Sección 2

  • Boris Weiss L. Boris Weiss L.

Sección 3

  • Marcela Urzúa A. Marcela Urzúa A.

Sección 4

  • Sebastián Gallardo F. Sebastián Gallardo F.

Sección 5

Sección 6

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.

Sección 7

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.
Primer Semestre 2019

Sección 1

  • Mónica Soler Mónica Soler

Sección 2

  • María C. Rojas María C. Rojas

Sección 3

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 4

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 5

Segundo Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • Mónica Soler Mónica Soler

Sección 2

  • Guillermo González M. Guillermo González M.
Primer Semestre 2018

Sección 1

  • Paul Jara V. Paul Jara V.

Sección 2

  • Ana Montero A. Ana Montero A.

Sección 3

  • Paul Jara V. Paul Jara V.
Segundo Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.

Sección 2

  • María Toral P. María Toral P.

Sección 3

  • Orlando Muñoz M. Orlando Muñoz M.
Primer Semestre 2017

Sección 1

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 2

  • Bruce Cassels N. Bruce Cassels N.

Sección 3

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 4

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.

Sección 5

Sección 6

  • Marcela Urzúa A. Marcela Urzúa A.
Segundo Semestre 2016

Sección 1

Sección 2

Sección 3

Primer Semestre 2016

Sección 1

  • Sylvia Copaja C. Sylvia Copaja C.

Sección 2

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.

Sección 3

  • Nicolas Yutronic S. Nicolas Yutronic S.

Sección 4

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 5

  • Sylvia Copaja C. Sylvia Copaja C.

Sección 6

  • Cecilia Labbe D. Cecilia Labbe D.

Sección 7

  • Bruce Cassels N. Bruce Cassels N.

Sección 8

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.

Sección 9

  • Fernando Mendizabal E. Fernando Mendizabal E.

Sección 10

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.

Sección 11

  • Carlos Cárdenas Carlos Cárdenas

Sección 12

  • Renato Contreras R. Renato Contreras R.
Segundo Semestre 2015

Sección 1

  • Marcelo Vilches H. Marcelo Vilches H.

Sección 2

  • Carlos Díaz V. Carlos Díaz V.

Sección 3

  • Cecilia Labbe D. Cecilia Labbe D.

Sección 4

Sección 5

Sección 6

Sección 7

Sección 8

Sección 9

Sección 10

Primer Semestre 2015

Sección 3

  • Nicolas Yutronic S. Nicolas Yutronic S.

Sección 4

  • Inmaculada Vaca Inmaculada Vaca

Sección 5

  • Nicolas Yutronic S. Nicolas Yutronic S.

Sección 6

Sección 7

  • Antonio Galdamez S. Antonio Galdamez S.

Sección 8

  • Víctor Vargas C. Víctor Vargas C.

Sección 9

  • Víctor Vargas C. Víctor Vargas C.